ORGANISER'S DETAILS

Michael Wilson

Executive Officer

Selwyn Sports Trust

m: 021967686

e: info@selwynsportstrust.org.nz

Frontrunner Lake Crichton Series

ENTRANT LIST

 

Race 1
19/01/18
Long Course Triathlon Individual

Tracey BARR ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Emma Crichton ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Mary-Clare Delahunty ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Leon Forde ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Glen Hay ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Rachel Hinks ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Emily Hunt ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Richie Knight ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jonny Limmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Mark Maddren ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Steph McDade ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

peter Mcleod ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Joshua Neville ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Kerry Newton ( Sumner , New Zealand )

john ogston ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Rachel Palmer ( Shirley , New Zealand )

Sarah Parker ( Methven , New Zealand )

Julian Phillips ( CHRISTCHURCH , New Zealand )

Joss Rhodes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Rob Rush ( Rolleston , New Zealand )

paul sh ( christchurch , New Zealand )

helen shorthouse ( christchurch , New Zealand )

Kevin Spicer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Hilary Totty ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Warwick Tuffnell ( Southbridge , New Zealand )

Allan Webber ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Mattias Wieland ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Nicole Wilson ( Selwyn , New Zealand )

Helen Wright ( Akaroa , New Zealand )

 

Long Course Triathlon Individual Student

Monique bensemann ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Sebastian Fergusson ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Kyle Houston ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jennifer McBride ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Sarah McClure ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Ethan Mclachlan ( Northcanterbury , New Zealand )

Courtney Palmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Brea Roderick ( Methven , New Zealand )

reece Rush ( Rolleston , New Zealand )

William Taylor ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Zachary Taylor ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Kirsty Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

 

Long Course Triathlon Team
Ladbrooks Ladies

Sarah Barnsley ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Lara Draper ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Bridget Palmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Ladbrooks Legends

Nathan Henry ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

John Micheal ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jason Palmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Ladbrooks Old Boys

Mike Barnsley ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Nick Draper ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Hamish Ranken ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

 

 

Short Course Triathlon Individual

Louise Egerton ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Peter Gallagher ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Lizzie Gilks ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Katrina Hogg ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Chelsea Rohekar ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Callum Summerfield ( christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Short Course Triathlon Individual Student

Benjamin Airey ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Art Aitken ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Olli Aitken ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jack Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Lachlan Beirne ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Zoe Blacklow ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jake Burrowes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jemma Burrowes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Charlotte Chiles ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Robbie de Cuevas ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Sam Draper ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Josh Durant ( Waimakariri District , New Zealand )

Dylan Flatman ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Andre Free ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Lily Greenwood ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Henry Hiatt ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

George Howard ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jack Howard ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Hunter Keno ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Tyler Limmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Nicholas Maddren ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Lily McClure ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Billie mclachlan ( north canterbury , New Zealand )

Quade Mclachlan ( NOrth canterbury , New Zealand )

bob mcpherson ( chrischurch , New Zealand )

Celia MCPherson ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Will Medlicott ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Luka Phillips ( CHRISTCHURCH , New Zealand )

Tim Phillips ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Matthieu Rigter ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Liam Rogers ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Mitchell Swindale ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Nicola Swindale ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Cohnor Walsh ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Daniel Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Dylan Webb ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Richard Yeoh ( Christchruch , New Zealand )

 

Short Course Triathlon Team
Evemka

Eve Barnsley ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Emma Hay ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Annika Palmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Nikey

Ferg Barnsley ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Matt Draper ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Amber Grosssmith ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

 

Sumner

Andrew Fergusson ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Andrew Fergusson ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Sarah Fergusson ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

 

Long Course Duathlon Individual

Ronnie Campbell ( Ashburton , New Zealand )

Alan Goulding ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Nicolas Greenwood ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Michael Hendriks ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Hamish McClure ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Andrew Richardson ( christchurch , New Zealand )

DAN ROBERTS ( CHRISTCHURCH , New Zealand )

Ian Walker ( Southbridge , New Zealand )

Rob Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

 

Long Course Duathlon Individual Student

Amber de Wit ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Oscar Fossey ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Eva Pringle ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Long Course Duathlon Team
"Wine dine finiah line"

Jo Allan ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Debbie Skinner ( South Canterbury , New Zealand )

 

TRY HARDS

Geoff Allan ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Taylor Ford ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

 

Webber Boys

Caleb Webber ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Ethan Webber ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

 

 

Short Course Duathlon Individual

Caroline Hay ( ROLLESTON , New Zealand )

suzanne meager ( RD1 Christchurch , New Zealand )

Kelly Smart ( North Canterbury , New Zealand )

Philip Wolff ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

 

Short Course Duathlon Individual Student

Jonty Blacklow ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Roman Keno ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Isla McPherson ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Hannah Robertson ( Southbridge , New Zealand )

Jordan Rollo ( Doyleston , New Zealand )

Nick Rush ( Rolleston , New Zealand )

Darcy Tuffnell ( Southbridge , New Zealand )

Corbin Wolff ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

 

Short Course Duathlon Team
Team Watts

Aiden Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Beth Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

 

YOUNG & THE NOT SO YOUNG

Taylor Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Gavin Summerfield ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

 

Race 2
09/02/18
Long Course Triathlon Individual

Barney Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Emily Bell ( Rolleston , New Zealand )

Emma Crichton ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Leon Forde ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Brenda Fortune ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Glen Hay ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Rachel Hinks ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Alasdair Hood ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Sam Letham ( Ashburton , New Zealand )

Jonny Limmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Mark Maddren ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Steph McDade ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Allan Middleton ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Joshua Neville ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

john ogston ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Rachel Palmer ( Shirley , New Zealand )

Sarah Parker ( Methven , New Zealand )

Julian Phillips ( CHRISTCHURCH , New Zealand )

Shirley Rolston ( Tai Tapu , New Zealand )

Rob Rush ( Rolleston , New Zealand )

Mark Sissons ( Pegasus , New Zealand )

Kevin Spicer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Warwick Taylor ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

w Tuffnell ( Southbridge , New Zealand )

Amanda Ward ( Ashburton , New Zealand )

Rob Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Allan Webber ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Mattias Wieland ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Nicole Wilson ( Selwyn , New Zealand )

Helen Wright ( Akaroa , New Zealand )

 

Long Course Triathlon Individual Student

Sebastian Fergusson ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Kyle Houston ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Sola Kuwasaki ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Sarah McClure ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Ethan Mclachlan ( North Canterbury , New Zealand )

Brea Roderick ( Methven , New Zealand )

William Taylor ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Zachary Taylor ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Kirsty Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

 

Long Course Triathlon Team
Ladbrooks Ladies

Sarah Barnsley ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Lara Draper ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Bridget Palmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Ladbrooks Legends

Nathan Henry ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

John Micheal ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jason Palmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Ladbrooks Old Boys

Mike Barnsley ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Nick Draper ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Hamish Ranken ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

 

 

Short Course Triathlon Individual

Megan Hazeldine ( Akaroa , New Zealand )

Hugo Ranken ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

lynette webber ( Selwyn , New Zealand )

 

Short Course Triathlon Individual Student

Tate Aikawa ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Benjamin Airey ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Art Aitken ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Olli Aitken ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jack Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Raikyn Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Lachlan Beirne ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jake Bennett ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Zoe Blacklow ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Fraser Brown ( Papanui , New Zealand )

Jake Burrowes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jemma Burrowes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Robbie Cochrane ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Eddy Connolly ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Joseph Connolly ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Ben Crawford ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Robbie de Cuevas ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Sam Draper ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Josh Durant ( Waimakariri District , New Zealand )

Nick Ferguson ( christchurch , New Zealand )

Dylan Flatman ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Austin Fowler ( Dunsandel , New Zealand )

Andre Free ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Oskar Gordon ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Lily Greenwood ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Charlie Hegan ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Harry Hegan ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Henry Hiatt ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

George Howard ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jack Howard ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jonty Ingis ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Hunter Keno ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Roman Keno ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Tyler Limmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Harry Macauley ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Nicholas Maddren ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Lily McClure ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Billie Mclachlan ( North Canterbury , New Zealand )

Quade Mclachlan ( North Canterbury , New Zealand )

bob mcpherson ( chrischurch , New Zealand )

Celia MCPherson ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Will Medlicott ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

George Menzies ( AKAROA , New Zealand )

Thomas Newsom ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Luka Phillips ( CHRISTCHURCH , New Zealand )

Tim Phillips ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Liam Rogers ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Mitchell Swindale ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Nicola Swindale ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Darcy Tuffnell ( Southbridge , New Zealand )

Will Ullrich ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Cohnor Walsh ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Daniel Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Dylan Webb ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Mark Weir ( Cheistchurch , New Zealand )

Matt Winter ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Richard Yeoh ( Christchruch , New Zealand )

 

Short Course Triathlon Team
Evemka

Eve Barnsley ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Emma Hay ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Annika Palmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Nikey

Ferg Barnsley ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Matt Draper ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Amber Grosssmith ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

 

 

Long Course Duathlon Individual

Nicolas Greenwood ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Georgie Hewson ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Colleen Itterman ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Hamish McClure ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

DAN ROBERTS ( CHRISTCHURCH , New Zealand )

Ian Walker ( Southbridge , New Zealand )

 

Long Course Duathlon Individual Student

Amber de Wit ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Oscar Fossey ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jason Hunt ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Eva Pringle ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Long Course Duathlon Team
"Wine dine finiah line"

Jo Allan ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Debbie Skinner ( South Canterbury , New Zealand )

 

Run Wife Run

Davina Hendriks ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Michael Hendriks ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

TRY HARDS

Geoff Allan ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Taylor Ford ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

 

Webber Boys

Caleb Webber ( Selwyn , New Zealand )

Ethan Webber ( 7683 , New Zealand )

 

 

Short Course Duathlon Individual

Desiree Barnes ( Chri , New Zealand )

Leilani Guilford ( Ashburton , New Zealand )

Caroline Hay ( ROLLESTON , New Zealand )

Brogan Ramsay ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Kelly Smart ( North Canterbury , New Zealand )

Phil Wolff ( Leeston , New Zealand )

 

Short Course Duathlon Individual Student

Jaiya Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jonty Blacklow ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Joshua Burton-Lyall ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Matthew Burton-Lyall ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

India Hood ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Isla McPherson ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Daniel Prescott ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Hannah Robertson ( Southbridge , New Zealand )

Jordan Rollo ( Doyleston , New Zealand )

Nick Rush ( Rolleston , New Zealand )

Ashton Stainger ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Ethan Stainger ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Samuel Tuffnell ( Southbridge , New Zealand )

Corbin Wolff ( Leeston , New Zealand )

 

Short Course Duathlon Team
Team Watts

Aiden Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Beth Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

 

YOUNG & THE NOT SO YOUNG

Taylor Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Gavin Summerfield ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

 

Race 3
02/03/18
Long Course Triathlon Individual

Barney Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Mac Bowmar ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Leon Forde ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Brenda Fortune ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Chris Gordon ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Glen Hay ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Femke hilbink ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Rachel Hinks ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Emma Johns ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jonny Limmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Mark Maddren ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Steph McDade ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Joshua Neville ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

john ogston ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Amy Pankhurst ( Amberley , New Zealand )

Sarah Parker ( Methven , New Zealand )

Julian Phillips ( CHRISTCHURCH , New Zealand )

Caroline Philp ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

helen shorthouse ( christchurch , New Zealand )

Kevin Spicer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

w Tuffnell ( Southbridge , New Zealand )

Amanda Ward ( Ashburton , New Zealand )

Allan Webber ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Nicole Wilson ( Selwyn , New Zealand )

Helen Wright ( Akaroa , New Zealand )

 

Long Course Triathlon Individual Student

Enzo Gordon ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Kyle Houston ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jennifer McBride ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Sarah McClure ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

ETHan Mclachlan ( NOrth canterbury , New Zealand )

William Taylor ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Zachary Taylor ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Kirsty Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

 

Long Course Triathlon Team
Ladbrooks Ladies

Sarah Barnsley ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Lara Draper ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Bridget Palmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Ladbrooks Legends

Nathan Henry ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

John Micheal ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jason Palmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Ladbrooks Old Boys

Mike Barnsley ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Nick Draper ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Hamish Ranken ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

 

 

Short Course Triathlon Individual

Amanda Bray ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Lizzie Gilks ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Megan Hazeldine ( Akaroa , New Zealand )

Sam Idiens ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jane Kerkmann ( LINCOLN , New Zealand )

Jo McMillan ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Rewa Nolan ( Akaroa , New Zealand )

kim owens ( selwyn , New Zealand )

mike owens ( selwyn , New Zealand )

letitia seumanutafa ( christchurch , New Zealand )

Chris Thwaites ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

 

Short Course Triathlon Individual Student

Benjamin Airey ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Georgia Airey ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Jack Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Raikyn Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Lachlan Beirne ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jake Bennett ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Zoe Blacklow ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Robbie Cochrane ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Ben Crawford ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Margo Dalling ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Robbie de Cuevas ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Matt Draper ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Sam Draper ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Dylan Flatman ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Andre Free ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Oskar Gordon ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Lily Greenwood ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Henry Hiatt ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

George Howard ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jack Howard ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Hunter Keno ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Roman Keno ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Tyler Limmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Nicholas Maddren ( Leeston , New Zealand )

Lily McClure ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Leif McGuinniety ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Billie mclachlan ( north canterbury , New Zealand )

Quade Mclachlan ( NOrth canterbury , New Zealand )

bob mcpherson ( chrischurch , New Zealand )

Celia MCPherson ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Will Medlicott ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Thomas Newsom ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Luka Phillips ( CHRISTCHURCH , New Zealand )

Tim Phillips ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Hugo Ranken ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Liam Rogers ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Callum Sunmmerfield ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Mitchell Swindale ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Nicola Swindale ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Toby Thwaites ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Cohnor Walsh ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Daniel Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Dylan Webb ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Otis Wheeler ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Matt Winter ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Ethan Yao ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Richard Yeoh ( Christchruch , New Zealand )

Ollie Young ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Short Course Triathlon Team
Evemka

Eve Barnsley ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Emma Hay ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Annika Palmer ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Nikey

Ferg Barnsley ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Matt Draper ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

Amber Grosssmith ( Lincoln , New Zealand )

 

The Young Ones

Chester Barnsley ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

George Ranken ( Chirstchurch , New Zealand )

Hamish Ranken ( Chirstchurch , New Zealand )

 

 

Long Course Duathlon Individual

Nicolas Greenwood ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Ange Leadley ( Ashburton , New Zealand )

Hamish McClure ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Brent Mitchell ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Heather Phillips ( Ashburton , New Zealand )

ANDREW RICHARDSON ( christchurch , New Zealand )

DAN ROBERTS ( CHRISTCHURCH , New Zealand )

Kim Waddell ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Ian Walker ( Southbridge , New Zealand )

Rob Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Geoff Winter ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Long Course Duathlon Individual Student

Amber de Wit ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Oscar Fossey ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Eva Pringle ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Long Course Duathlon Team
"Wine dine finiah line"

Jo Allan ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Debbie Skinner ( South Canterbury , New Zealand )

 

TRY HARDS

Geoff Allan ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

Taylor Ford ( Canterbury , New Zealand )

 

 

Short Course Duathlon Individual

Desiree Barnes ( Chri , New Zealand )

Leilani Guilford ( Ashburton , New Zealand )

Caroline Hay ( ROLLESTON , New Zealand )

Laura Jones ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

suzanne meager ( RD1 Christchurch , New Zealand )

Kelly Smart ( North Canterbury , New Zealand )

Hannah Spence ( Ashburton , New Zealand )

Phil Wolff ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Short Course Duathlon Individual Student

Jaiya Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Jonty Blacklow ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

India Hood ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Isla McPherson ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

James Reid ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Hannah Robertson ( Southbridge , New Zealand )

Jordan Rollo ( Doyleston , New Zealand )

Mark Weir ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Corbin Wolff ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

Short Course Duathlon Team
Team Watts

Aiden Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

Beth Watts ( Rangiora , New Zealand )

 

The Dad Bodes

Daryl Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Lochie Summerfield ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

YOUNG & THE NOT SO YOUNG

Taylor Barnes ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

Gavin Summerfield ( Christchurch , New Zealand )

 

 

     
GO BACK
series details
   

COUNTDOWN

- DAY TO GO -

ORGANISER'S DETAILS

Michael Wilson

Executive Officer

Selwyn Sports Trust

m: 021967686

e: info@selwynsportstrust.org.nz